Uitslagen & programma



Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Type Uitslag Info
05 sep 14.30 Eijsden 1 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) be 1-3
12 sep 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) Wittenhorst 1 (zon) be 3-1
19 sep 14.30 Geusselt Sport 1 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) be 1-1
26 sep 14.30 Deurne 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-1
03 okt 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) Veritas 1 (zon) co 5-2
10 okt 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) SV Venray 1 (zon) co 0-0
14 okt 20.00 Sportclub Irene 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) be 1-2
17 okt 14.30 SSS'18 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-3
24 okt 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) De Ster 1 (zon) co 0-1
31 okt 14.30 Wilhelmina'08 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-1
07 nov 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 (zon) co 4-0
14 nov 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) SV Someren 1 (zon) be 0-1
06 feb 14.30 ZSV 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-3
13 feb 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) Geldrop 1 (zon) co 1-0
20 feb 14.30 Chevremont 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-1
24 feb 20.15 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) RKSV Heeze 1 (zon) co 0-3
13 mrt 14.30 Sportclub Susteren 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 0-1
20 mrt 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) Deurne 1 (zon) co 0-2
24 mrt 20.15 Wittenhorst 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-2
27 mrt 14.30 De Ster 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 0-2
03 apr 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) ZSV 1 (zon) co 3-1
10 apr 14.30 BSV Limburgia/Kamerland 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-0
18 apr 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) Chevremont 1 (zon) co 5-1
24 apr 14.30 Geldrop 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 2-0
01 mei 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) Wilhelmina'08 1 (zon) co 2-1
06 mei 20.00 SV Venray 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 5-1
12 mei 20.00 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) Wittenhorst 1 (zon) co 0-1
15 mei 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) SSS'18 1 (zon) co 0-0
22 mei 14.30 RKSV Heeze 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-0
29 mei 14.30 Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) Sportclub Susteren 1 (zon) co 2-2
06 jun 14.30 Veritas 1 (zon) Venlosche Boys 1 (zon) co 1-4
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!