Groep 4 2e ronde A

Team G P
1 SIOL 2 1 3
2 SV Venray 9 1 3
3 De Leeuw 3 1 3
4 HRC'27 2 1 3
5 Sparta'18 3 1 3
6 SIOL 3 1 3
7 Gemert 8 1 3
8 SHH 4 1 3
9 Spaubeek 4 1 3
10 SV De Braak 8 1 3
11 Sportclub Jekerdal 5 1 3
12 Olympia'18 8 1 3
13 Geusselt Sport 4 1 3
14 SV Someren 8 1 3
15 EMS 3 1 3
16 Sporting S.T. 2 1 3
17 VV Baarlo 5 1 3
18 Leonidas - W 6 1 3
19 Sportclub Irene 6 1 3
20 SVE 2 1 3
21 DVO 4 1 3
22 Mifano 7 1 3
23 RKSVO 35+1 1 3
24 Sportclub Irene 8 1 3
25 SV De Braak 13 1 3
26 DESM 4 1 3
27 DESM 5 1 3
28 Wittenhorst 6 1 3
29 Avanti'31 5 1 3
30 Heer 7 1 3
31 Nijnsel/TVE Reclame 5 1 3
32 vvVOS 5 1 3
33 Nulandia 4 1 3
34 UDI'19/CSU 8 1 3
35 Vorstenbossche Boys 5 1 3
36 Venlosche Boys 6 1 3
37 Erp 10 1 3
38 Festilent 7 1 3
39 Grashoek 4 1 3
40 GSV'28 4 1 3
41 IVO 7 1 3
42 Sportclub'25 3 1 3
43 Vorstenbossche Boys 35+1 1 3
44 Avanti'31 8 1 3
45 Groene Ster 6 1 3
46 RKSV Minor 4 1 3
47 RKSVV 2 1 1
48 S.V. Brandevoort 6 1 1
49 Sportclub Leeuwen 3 1 1
50 SV Someren 10 1 1
51 Gemert 7 1 1
52 MBC'13 4 1 1
53 SV Someren 11 1 1
54 UDI'19/CSU 12 1 1
55 Vorstenbossche Boys 4 1 1
56 Walburgia 1 1 1
57 De Ster 5 1 1
58 Langeberg 5 1 1
59 ASV'33 6 0 0
60 Avanti'31 7 0 0
61 Bruheze 3 0 0
62 De Leeuw 5 0 0
63 Deurne 8 0 0
64 ELI 3 0 0
65 FC Landgraaf 4 0 0
66 FC Uden 4 0 0
67 Festilent 8 0 0
68 Gemert 10 0 0
69 Gemert 9 0 0
70 HRC'27 1 0 0
71 Merselo 2 0 0
72 Mierlo Hout 6 0 0
73 MVC 2 0 0
74 NWC 10 0 0
75 NWC 9 0 0
76 Olympia'18 6 0 0
77 Schijndel/DE WIT 7 0 0
78 SV TOP 12 0 0
79 SV United 4 0 0
80 Vitesse'08 6 0 0
81 ZSV 8 0 0
82 Wittenhorst 10 1 0
83 FC de Rakt 6 1 0
84 Festilent 6 1 0
85 Margriet 4 1 0
86 Sparta'18 4 1 0
87 DSV 4 1 0
88 DVG 4 1 0
89 H.B.S.V. 4 1 0
90 Panningen 5 1 0
91 RKVVM 3 1 0
92 Rood Wit'62 9 1 0
93 V.V. Schaesberg 5 1 0
94 Chevremont 3 1 0
95 IASON 1 1 0
96 Rhode/VSB 11 1 0
97 Blerick 6 1 0
98 EVV Echt 4 1 0
99 SV Meerssen 5 1 0
100 VV Baarlo 7 1 0
101 Bruheze 4 1 0
102 Liessel 2 1 0
103 Schinveld 3 1 0
104 Veritas 5 1 0
105 vvVOS 4 1 0
106 Meterik 3 1 0
107 Neerkandia 4 1 0
108 RKVB 3 1 0
109 Avesteyn 4 1 0
110 SCG 3 1 0
111 SCMH 3 1 0
112 Haslou 5 1 0
113 Mariahout 5 1 0
114 Merselo 3 1 0
115 RKVB 2 1 0
116 RKHSV 6 1 0
117 SES 4 1 0
118 Erp 9 1 0
119 Gemert 13 1 0
120 MMC Weert 6 1 0
121 Weltania 4 1 0
122 VVV'03 5 1 0
123 EGS'20 10 1 0
124 Heijen 4 1 0
125 Sparta'18 6 1 0
126 Chevremont 4 1 0
127 Toxandria 5 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!